Η πορεία στον θεσμό ως τώρα:
Α' Φάση
1ος Όμιλος
1η Αγωνιστική - Κυριακή 15/09/2019
01. ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 68-34
02. ΑΣ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΧΙΟΥ - ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 55-89
03. ΑΦΜΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 44-51
04. ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΙ ΔΑΝΑΟΙ - ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 43-68
05. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ - ΓΑΣ ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ 68-47
06. ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ 20-0
2η Αγωνιστική - Κυριακή 22/09/2019
13.ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ - ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 38-43
14.ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 51-59
3η Αγωνιστική - Κυριακή 29/09/2019
17.ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 47-53
18.ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ - ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 64-65
2ος Όμιλος
1η Αγωνιστική - Κυριακή 15/09/2019
07.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ - ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ 54-60
08.ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΑΜΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 50-46
09.ΜΕΝΤ - ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 47-49
10.ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 41-66
11.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ - ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕΣ 45-69
12.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ - ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 63-76
2η Αγωνιστική - Κυριακή 22/09/2019
15.ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕΣ 56-66
16.ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 107-35
3η Αγωνιστική - Κυριακή 29/09/2019
19.ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 37-63
20.ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕΣ - ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΑΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 64-53
Β'Φάση, Κυριακή 06/10/2019
21. ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 68-42
22.ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ 62-65
23.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ - ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 115-60
24.ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 59-67
25.ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ - ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 60-65
26.ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕΣ - ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ 65-61
27.ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 79-41
28.ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 39-87
Γ'Φάση (Προημιτελικοί Αγώνες), Κυριακή 29/12/2019
29.ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 65-81
30.ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 76-77
31.ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕΣ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ 39-77
32.ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 53-82
Δ'Φάση (Ημιτελικοί Αγώνες), Τετάρτη 18/03/2020
33. -
34. -
Τελικός, Κυριακή 22/03/2020
36. Νικητής Α33 - Νικητής Α34
Α' Φάση
1ος Όμιλος
1η Αγωνιστική - Κυριακή 15/09/2019
01. ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 68-34
02. ΑΣ ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΧΙΟΥ - ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 55-89
03. ΑΦΜΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 44-51
04. ΑΟ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΙ ΔΑΝΑΟΙ - ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 43-68
05. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ - ΓΑΣ ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ 68-47
06. ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΟΠΑ 20-0
2η Αγωνιστική - Κυριακή 22/09/2019
13.ΕΦΑΟ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ - ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 38-43
14.ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 51-59
3η Αγωνιστική - Κυριακή 29/09/2019
17.ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 47-53
18.ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ - ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 64-65
2ος Όμιλος
1η Αγωνιστική - Κυριακή 15/09/2019
07.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ - ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ 54-60
08.ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΑΜΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 50-46
09.ΜΕΝΤ - ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 47-49
10.ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 41-66
11.ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ - ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕΣ 45-69
12.ΣΦΚ ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ - ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 63-76
2η Αγωνιστική - Κυριακή 22/09/2019
15.ΜΓΣ ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕΣ 56-66
16.ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ - ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 107-35
3η Αγωνιστική - Κυριακή 29/09/2019
19.ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ 2001 ΞΑΝΘΗΣ - ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 37-63
20.ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕΣ - ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΑΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 64-53
Β'Φάση, Κυριακή 06/10/2019
21. ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 68-42
22.ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ 62-65
23.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ - ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 115-60
24.ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 59-67
25.ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ - ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 60-65
26.ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕΣ - ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ 65-61
27.ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 79-41
28.ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ - ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 39-87
Γ'Φάση (Προημιτελικοί Αγώνες), Κυριακή 29/12/2019
29.ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 65-81
30.ΟΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 76-77
31.ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΕΣ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ 39-77
32.ΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 53-82
Δ'Φάση (Ημιτελικοί Αγώνες), Τετάρτη 18/03/2020
33. -
34. -
Τελικός, Κυριακή 22/03/2020
36. Νικητής Α33 - Νικητής Α34